Printables for TikTok.
Workbooks and one-page sheets with the examples already filled in. Pay, and the file is on the next screen. That page is the only place the download lives, so bookmark it. Open it on a phone, an iPad or a printer. Nothing here is for any other platform.
One-page sheets

The Fridge Sheet
$1.99Bare Minimum Posting Week for Low Energy Days, ADHD Friendly Creator Checklist PDF
4 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $1.99
Script Sheets
$3.99Six Fill-In Script Sheets for Creators, Storytime Teach List Product Reply, Printable PDF
8 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $3.99
Brainstorm Sheet
$2.99Weekly Brainstorm Sheet for Creators, Printable PDF with Filled-In Example, Undated
6 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $2.99
For creators

The Ten-Hour Week
$14.99Undated ADHD Planner With Filled-In Examples, Batch Filming, 32 Page Printable PDF
32 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $14.99
Search First
$6.99Creator Search Insights Guide, Undated Printable, 16 Pages, PDF
16 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
The Posting Journal
$7.99One Page Per Video, Printable Creator Log with Weekly Review, 35 Pages, Undated PDF
35 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $7.99
The Script Book
$6.9910 Fill-In Video Scripts by Shape with Timing, Printable PDF for Creators and Shop Affiliates
24 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
The Media Kit
$6.99Rate Card and Brand Deal One-Sheet with Receipts Page, Fill-In Printable PDF
6 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
For TikTok Shop affiliates

Five Samples
$16.9924 Page Printable PDF with 14-Day Sample Tracker Spreadsheet, Posting Rate, Creator Health
24 pages · 2 files · instant download
Buy $16.99
Creator Money Sheet
$9.99Google Sheets and Excel Spreadsheet, Creator Rewards, Affiliate Commission, Brand Deals, Samples, Undated
5 pages · XLSX · instant download
Buy $9.99
Lock screens and phone themes

Reminder Lock Screens
$3.9912 Creator Reminders in Light and Dark, 24 iPhone Android Backgrounds, Posting Rules, Digital Download
24 pages · ZIP · instant download
Buy $3.99
Before You Post
$2.994 Wallpapers for Creators Affiliates and Shops, Light and Dark, iPhone Android
8 pages · ZIP · instant download
Buy $2.99
The Paper Phone
$8.99100 App Icons and 12 Wallpapers in Four Looks, Paper Soft Neon and Scrapbook, iOS Android Home Screen
12 pages · ZIP · instant download
Buy $8.99
Stickers

Creator Stickers
$7.992, 000+ PNG, 16 Aesthetics in One Set, Filmed Posted Replied, Beauty Minimal Soft Girl Comedy and More
2 pages · 3 files · instant download
Buy $7.99
Notion

Posting HQ for Notion
$12Content Planner for Creators and Shop Affiliates, Video Tracker, Search Terms, Samples, Weekly Review
7 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $12
For business owners

Open on TikTok
$12.9930 Video Ideas From Behind the Counter, Printable PDF for Shop Owners, Undated, Nobody Dances
19 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $12.99
The Counter Card
$1.99Weekly Video Plan and Customer Tally Sheet for the Register, Undated PDF
3 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $1.99
How to Film For Us
$2.99What to Film and What Never to Film, Printable PDF for Employees
2 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $2.99
Say It Once
$6.998 Fill-In Script Sheets With Examples, How We Make It, What It Costs, Printable PDF
18 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
TikTok Is Not Instagram
$2.99What to Stop and What to Start, Printable Cheat Sheet PDF
3 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $2.99
If Someone Posts About You
$3.99First 24 Hours Checklist and Reply Video Script, Small Business Crisis Card PDF
4 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $3.99
Other People's Videos
$8.99How to Get Creators to Make Your Videos, Sample Brief, Invite Script, Order Cap, PDF
8 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $8.99
The Bakery Pack
$6.99Twenty TikTok videos for bakeries, cake shops and bakery cafes, written all the way through: shot list, words to say, caption, search term
28 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
The Salon Pack
$6.99Twenty TikTok videos for hair salons and barbershops, written all the way through: shot list, words to say, caption, search term
28 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
The Restaurant Pack
$6.99Twenty TikTok videos for restaurants, cafes and food trucks, written all the way through: shot list, words to say, caption, search term
28 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
The Boutique Pack
$6.99Twenty TikTok videos for clothing boutiques and small retail shops, written all the way through: shot list, words to say, caption, search term
28 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
The Services Pack
$6.99Twenty TikTok videos for cleaners, plumbers, landscapers and home trades, written all the way through: shot list, words to say, caption, search term
28 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
The Florist Pack
$6.99Twenty TikTok videos for florists and plant shops, written all the way through: shot list, words to say, caption, search term
28 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
The Makers Pack
$6.99Twenty TikTok videos for candle makers, potters, jewelers, soap makers and other handmade businesses, written all the way through: shot list, words to say, caption, search term
28 pages · PDF · instant download
Buy $6.99
Bundles

The Shop Kit
$24.99Workbook, Affiliate Guide, Owner Scripts, Crisis Card and Counter Card, Printable PDF
44 pages · 5 files · instant download
Buy $24.99
The Whole Shop
$39.99Workbook, 7 Trade Packs, Scripts, Affiliate Guide, Crisis Card
101 pages · 5 files · instant download
Buy $39.99
The Counter Set
$19.99Workbook Plus Counter Card, Staff Sheet, 8 Owner Scripts and TikTok vs Instagram Guide, Printable PDF
38 pages · 5 files · instant download
Buy $19.99
Every Trade
$24.99All 7 trade packs, 140 fully written TikTok videos, for anyone running TikTok for more than one business
196 pages · 7 files · instant download
Buy $24.99
Personal use, one person. Print as many copies as you like for yourself. Same sheets, same prices as the Etsy shop. Card payments by Stripe. Blowup HQ by BizGuru Systems.